Dashboard!

Finantsnäitajad

Suhtarvud

 20152014201320122011
ROE7,8%13,8%19,6%16,8%11,7%
Omakapital/Varad38%40%41%44%39%
Neto laenud/EBITDA4,13,94,03,34,0

Finantsnäitajad

Miljonites eurodes

 20152014201320122011
Tulud132,4130,8134,4109,594,4
Ärikulud90,980,081,168,265,8
Ärikasum41,650,853,341,328,6
Finantskulud11,5 104,4 6,4 
Tulumaks5 -
Puhaskasum25,140,749,034,920,5
Laenud379,2347,9312,4227,0221,6
Omakapital329,4314,8274,1225,1190,3
Varad861,9790,0670,9515,7486,4
EBITDA78,682,077,064,149,8
Investeeringud põhivarasse93,1100,5203,373,978,1

Andmed on toodud majandusaasta viimase kuupäeva seisuga